List of Employee
Model ITI Koni, Bilaspur
S. No. Employee Name Father Name Date of Joining Post Specialization
S. No. Employee Name Father Name Date of Joining Post Specialization
1 Mr Mohammad Fayaz Ansari Late Mohammad Haneef Ansari 6/4/1991 Principal Grade-01 -
2 Mr Chhatra Pal Singh Kanwar Late Mr Rameshwar Singh Kanwar 6/9/1959 Training Superintendent -
3 Mr Rajeshwar Singh Giri Mr Khusiyal Giri 1/21/1985 Training Superintendent -
4 Mr Lokeshwar Prasad Yadav Late Mr S R Yadav 5/12/1986 Training Superintendent -
5 Mr Dilip Kumar Tiwari Late Mr G P Tiwari 4/5/1989 Training Superintendent -
6 Mr Dilip Singh Armo Late Mr V S Armo 11/24/1999 Training Superintendent -
7 Mr Madhu Sudan Paray Mr G L Paray 2/11/1991 Training Superintendent -
8 Mr Ramayan Prasad Sahu Late Mr Lalaji Sahu 12/30/1991 Training Superintendent -
9 Mr. Kalam Lal Ajgaley Mr. Sukhram Ajgaley 15/04/1994 Training Superintendent TTC Raipur Attached
10 Mr Aseem Mishra Mr B N Mishra 11/17/1999 Training Officer -
11 Mr Yogesh Shrouti Late Mr G L Shrouti 1/10/1997 Training Officer Electrician
12 Mr Dinesh Singh Kshatri Mr Ranbir Singh Kshatri 1/19/2000 Training Officer Electrician
13 Mr Anil Kumar Sahu Mr Ramchandra Sahu 12/28/1994 Training Officer Fitter
14 Ms Khusboo Thakur Mr M S Thakur 1/14/2013 Training Officer Machinist
15 Mr Jogender Patre Mr Asharam Patre 1/15/2013 Training Officer Machinist
16 Ms Leel Singh Sidar Mr Bhanguram Sidar 5/7/2013 Training Officer Turner
17 Ms Smita Tamboli Mr Badriprasad Tamboli 1/14/2013 Training Officer Electrician
18 Mr Ashutosh Sharma Mr Mehandra Kumar Sharma 1/17/2013 Training Officer Fitter
19 Mr Hemant Thakur Mr Krishna Kumar Thakur 1/22/2013 Training Officer Fitter
20 Mr Durgesh Sahu Mr Ashok Kumar Sahu 1/14/2013 Traning Officer R.A.C.
21 Ms Apurva Singh Kshatriya Mr S S Kshatriya 1/23/2013 Training Officer I.T.C. and E.S.M.
22 Mr Sumit Lahare Mr S R Lahare 1/14/2013 Training Officer Electronics
23 Mr Rajiv Dewangan Mr Mohan Lal Dewangan 1/14/2013 Training Officer Motor Mechanic
24 Mr Chandra Kumar Yadav Mr Chattar Singh Yadav 1/18/2013 Training Officer Motor Mechanic
25 Mr Prahlad Kumar Soni Mr Shayamlal Soni 4/15/2005 Training Officer Tractor Mechanic
26 Mr Rajendra Kumar Upadhyay Mr Dileep Kumar Upadhyay 1/14/2013 Training Officer Draughtsman Civil
27 Mrs Kalyani Singh Rathore Mr Bhanupratap Rathore 5/24/2013 Training Officer Copa
28 Mr Anand Kumar Pathak Late Mr R N Pathak 12/12/1983 Training Officer Steno Hindi
29 Mr Govind Lal Agrawal Mr Rambharoshe Argrawal 11/27/1999 Training Officer Steno English
30 Mr Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava Late Mr R P Srivastava 8/5/1987 Training Officer Plumber
31 Mr Shankar Lal Pradhan Late Mr D C Pradhan 2/13/1984 Training Officer Social Studies
32 Mr Ram Kumar Singh Thakur Mr Natthu Singh Thakur 6/26/1994 Training Officer Welder
33 Mr Laxman Prasad Vishwakarma Mr Dauram Vishwakarma 1/8/1985 Training Officer Turner
34 Mr Satyaprakash Jangade Late Mr Ratnuram Jangade 1/17/2013 Training Officer Moulder
35 Mr Puspendra Kumar Kanwar Mr BhagatRam Kanwar 6/19/2008 Training Officer Electrician
36 Mr Chudamani Gupta Mr Rajkumar Gupta 1/14/2013 Training Officer Electrician
37 Mr Fanindra Vishwakarma Mr Ramkrishna Vishakarma 1/15/2013 Training Officer Turner
38 Mr Awadh Ram Baghel Mr Ram Baghel 6/4/2013 Training Officer Machinist
39 Mr Vikram Pratap Singh Mr Mahendra Singh 5/20/2013 Training Officer Fitter
40 Mrs Nilima Mishra Mr Ashish Mishra 1/14/2013 Training Officer Surveyor
41 Mrs Aradhana Nath Mr Shiv Prasad 1/14/2013 Training Officer R.A.C.
42 Mrs Indira Patel Mr Umesh Patel 1/15/2013 Training Officer I.T.C. and E.S.M.
43 Mrs Sukhmat Baghel Mr Samaru Baghel 1/30/2013 Training Officer Draughtman Civil
44 Mrs Poonam Mishra Mr Ashish Kumar Mishra 1/29/2013 Training Officer Electronics
45 Mr Soni Kumar Sidar Mr Saharta Ram Sidar 1/14/2013 Training Officer Driver Cum Mechanic
46 Mrs Anjulata Dhiwar Mr R K Dhiwar 1/28/2013 Training Officer Maths/Engineering Drawing
47 Mr Nagendra Kumar Sen Mr Lekhanram Sen 5/7/2013 Training Officer Instrument Mechanic
48 Mrs Kumud Chandrakar Mr Mukesh Chandrakar 1/24/2013 Training Officer English Communication
49 Mr Amrit Lal Sahu Mr Samaru Ram Sahu 11/28/2014 Training Officer(Contract) Driver Cum Machanic
50 Mr Santhosh Kumar Sahu Late Mr Tetku Ram Sahu 6/19/2015 Training Officer(Contract) Turner
51 Mr Ashish Srivash Mr Lakhanlal Srivash 3/23/2015 Training Officer(Contract) Electrician
52 Mr Azam Khan Mr Wazir Khan 11/28/2014 Training Officer(Contract) Instrument Mechanic
53 Mr Nannhe Lal Kashyap Mr Kabjuram Kashyap 6/4/2009 Training Officer(Contract) Welder
54 Mr Shyam Sundar Tandel Mr Sadhwaram Tandel 6/19/2015 Training Officer(Contract) Welder
55 Mr Shyam Sundar Suryawansi Late Mr Ramcharan Suryawansi 6/19/2015 Training Officer(Contract) Draughtsman Mechanical
56 Mr Sathish Chandra Dewangan Mr Fhaguram Dewangan 6/22/2015 Training Officer(Contract) Maths/Engineering Drawing
57 Mr Ishawari Sahu Mr Nanki Ram Sahu 11/28/2014 Training Officer(Contract) Maths/Engineering Drawing
58 Mrs Saroj Singh Late Mr Brahmanand Sharma 11/28/2014 Training Officer(Contract) Cutting and Sewing
59 Mr Vishal Gupta Mr R S Gupta 11/28/2014 Training Officer(Contract) Electrician
60 Mr Ramchandra Sakat Mr J R Sakat 11/28/2014 Training Officer(Contract) Electrician
61 Mr K P Choudhary Mr Ramsankar Choudhary 11/28/2014 Training Officer(Contract) Turner
62 Mr Sahdev Prasad Dewangan Late Mr Boond Ram Dewangan 6/19/2015 Training Officer(Contract) Machinist
63 Mr Sanjay Arya Mr Kisan Arya 11/28/2014 Training Officer(Contract) Fitter
64 Mr Yaswant Sahu Mr Teni Lal 12/4/2014 Training Officer(Contract) Fitter
65 Mr Chandramani Verma Mr Chamruram Verma 6/19/2015 Training Officer(Contract) Fitter
66 Mr Girish Sahu Mr Bodhiram Sahu 7/3/2015 Training Officer(Contract) Instrument Mechanics
67 Mr Gopal Prasad Sahu Mr Gendram Sahu 11/28/2014 Training Officer(Contract) Motor Machanic
68 Mr Arvind Panday Mr Ramanuj Panday 12/2/2014 Training Officer(Contract) Copa
69 Mr Pranat Sahu Mr RamkhilawanSahu 6/19/2014 Training Officer(Contract) Draughtsman Machanical
70 Mr Gautam Sonwani Mr Heera Singh 11/25/2014 Guest Lecturer Tractor Machanic
71 Mr Ravindra Tiwari Mr Dinesh Tiwari 11/24/2014 Guest Lecturer Diesel Machanic
72 Ms Shivani Gupta Mr Umasankar Gupta 11/24/2014 Guest Lecturer Instrument Machanic
73 Mr Anil Patel Mr Ramkumar Patel 11/20/2014 Guest Lecturer Painter General
74 Ms Namrata Sav Mr Lochan Prasad Sav 2/18/2015 Guest Lecturer Building Construction(Masson)
75 Mr Mukul Sav Mr Arvind Sav 11/25/2014 Guest Lecturer Tractor Mechanic
76 Mr Gopal Prasad Kumhar Mr B P Kumhar 11/19/2014 Guest Lecturer Maths/Engineering Drawing
77 Mr Kisan Mishra Mr Bhagwat Prasad Mishra 11/20/2014 Guest Lecturer Maths/Engineering Drawing
78 Mr Vijay Chaturvedi Mr Babulal Chaturvedi 2/22/2012 Guest Lecturer Maths/Engineering Drawing
79 Mr Mukesh Sahu Mr Ramesh Sahu 2/9/2015 Guest Lecturer Maths/Engineering Drawing
80 Mr Kuldeep Sahu Mr Omprakash 11/19/2014 Guest Lecturer Maths/Engineering Drawing
81 Mr Rajendra Kumar Banjare Late Mr Dhan Sai Banjare 1/19/2008 Hostel Suprintendent -
82 Mr Sharad Kumar Sharma Mr Premnarayan Sharma 6/16/1983 Office Suprintendent -
83 Mr Sushil Kumar Naagre Mr Rangi Lal Naagre 6/16/2008 Assistent Grade-01 -
84 Mr Ravi Babu Thawait Late Mr M R Thawait 2/1/1990 Assistent Grade-01 -
85 Mr Bharat Lal Yadav Mr Nanki Ram Yadav 7/18/1989 Assistent Grade-02 -
86 Mr Jogi Ram Netam Mr Dujram Netam 4/27/1992 Assistent Grade-02 -
87 Mrs Kavita Kumar Mr Obed Jathnathan 10/28/1994 Assistent Grade-03 -
88 Mrs Yamuna Masiya Mr Bisahuram Thakur 5/28/1994 Assistent Grade-03 -
89 Mrs Vinita Sao Mr Ghanshyam Lal Sav 1/24/2008 Assistent Grade-03 -
90 Mr Mathura Prasad Pandey Mr Bodhiprasad Panday 12/29/1980 Assistent Grade-03 Deputation from MPSRTC
91 Mr Narendra Kumar Shukla Mr Kesav Prasad Shukla 8/22/1973 Assistent Grade-03 Deputation from MPSRTC
92 Mr Ahmad Kamal Faridi Mohd. Inuddin Ahmad Ashif 7/25/1994 Assistent Grade-03 Deputation from MPSRTC
93 Mr Jawahar Lal Rathore Mr Bisahu Lal Rathore 12/16/1988 Assistent Grade-03 Deputation from MPSRTC
94 Mr Ashwani Kumar Rathore Mr Puni Ram Rathore 8/11/2010 Data Entry Operator -
95 Mr Tuleshwar Das Vaisnav Mr Nilambar Vaisnav 6/26/1978 Dresser -
96 Mr Brij Lal Kanwar Mr Jagatram Kanwar 5/26/1992 Driver -
97 Mr Aditya Narayan Nayar Mr K K Nayar 7/28/2014 Workshop Attendent -
98 Mr Ramesh Kumar Suryavansi Late Mr Keshnand Suryavansi 11/10/2009 Workshop Attendent -
99 Mr Satyendra Dewangan Late Mr S L Dewangan 8/8/2005 Workshop Attendent -
100 Mr Ram Kumar Shyamley Late Mr Parsuram Shyamley 11/1/1993 Workshop Attendent Deputation from MPSRTC
101 Mr Mono Mr Laxmi kumar 2/10/1993 Fourth Class Employee -
102 Mr Gopal Das Mr SukhaRam 11/28/1997 Fourth Class Employee -
103 Mr Tiharu Ram Adiley Late Mr Ramchandra Adiley 8/7/1993 Fourth Class Employee -
104 Mr Ramnath Sonwani Late Mr Malikram Sonwani 4/27/1992 Fourth Class Employee -
105 Mr Dev Singh Kshatriya Late Mr Jharihar Kshatriya 12/29/1986 Fourth Class Employee -
106 Mr Siyaram Sahu Late Mr Mahettar Ram Sahu 4/24/1984 Fourth Class Employee Deputation from MPSRTC
107 Mr Dauram Upadhyay Late Mr Janakram Upadhyay 1/15/1985 Fourth Class Employee Deputation from MPSRTC
108 Mr Vijay Bada Late Mr Naiman Bada 5/15/1993 Fourth Class Employee Deputation from MPSRTC
109 Mrs Rajkumari Ghritlahare Mr Shyam Sundar Tondde 3/29/2008 Fourth Class Employee -
110 Mr Jitendra Kamal Mr Dhajaram Kamal 10/29/2009 Fourth Class Employee -
111 Mr Harprasad Khairwar Mr Ghasiram Khairwar 6/19/1982 Fourth Class Employee Deputation from MPSRTC
112 Mr B P Suryawansi Mr Tirath Ram Suryawansi 9/8/2005 Fourth Class Employee -
113 Mr Saran Singh Mr Dhal Singh 5/9/1980 Fourth Grade Employee -